Times for Team Show Jumping – 25th June 2017

9 – 9.45am  Clear Round

Times are approximate, so please make sure you are ready in plenty of time. 

Class 1 Team Name Rider Horse Time
1 ETSW Sprites Morgan Boulton Oliver 10.00
    Gemma Morse Little Bob 10.03
    Yasmin Jefferies Talented Mr Ted 10.06
    Daisy Hooper Ralph 10.09
         
2 Flying Fillies Daisy Pill Cheif 10.12
    Aliyah Ahmed Otto 10.15
    Suzi Wakefield Spot on Con 10.18
         
3 Sparkles Mimi Woodliffe Cameron 10.21
    Lola Phillips Rosie 10.24
    Asha Leavey Tilly 10.27
    Abby Bewley   10.30
         
4 BKRC Pumkin Pies Dave Luff Marley 10.33
    Rachael Fear Hawkwell valentine 10.36
    Ros Burridge Freddie 10.39
    Chantelle Tele Domino 10.41
         
Class 2 Team Name Rider Horse Time
1 ETSW Lightenings Fran Irwin Debbie 11.46
    Lisa Shelford Chaffinch Song 11.48
    Kirsty Saunders Wind of the Willows 11.50
    Amy Clark White Hawk Little Elk 11.52
         
2 BKRC Apple Strudels Becky Light Cwmtawe Polly 11.54
    Dave Luff Thatchers Gold 11.56
    Ros Burridge Freddie 11.58
    Katie Rose Lloyd Sea Lord 12.00
         
3 ETSW Swifts Becky Smith Picture Perfect 12.02
    Carar Tyer Red Hot Colour me Crazy 12.04
    Sarah Bryant All that Jazz 12.06
    Cheryl Green Indian Country Spirit 12.08
         
4 Flying Fillies Daisy Pill Cheif 12.10
    Aliyah Ahmed Otto 12.12
    Ella Jones Kerry 12.14
         
         
5 ETSW Flyers Gemma Morse Little Bob 12.16
    Sarah Furber Beherayn 12.18
    Tracey Hooper Daddy Cool 12.20
    Jade Sealey Mikey 12.22
         
6 ETSW Dashers Jayleigh Boulton Poppet 12.24
    Morgan Boulton Oliver 12.26
    Carar Tyer Red Hot in Colour 12.28
    Harriet Durrety Molly 12.30
         
7 BKRC Eton Mess Louise Braemer Patients 12.32
    Chantelle Tele Domino 12.34
    Dave Luff Marley 12.36
         

 

Class 3 Team Name Rider Horse Time
1 ETSW Blitzers Fran Irwin Debbie 2.10
    Jayleigh Boulton Poppet 2.12
    Robyn Jefferies Kizzypops 2.14
    Louise Jones Cheyenne 2.16
         
2 ETSW Bouncers Jade Sealey Mikey 2.18
    Lily Bane Maizie 2.20
    Ellisha Maeford Mandu 2.22
    Jo Barclay Minstral 2.24
         
3 ETSW Whizzers Roy Delfino-Orme Diamond Edge 2nd 2.26
    Claire Vallis Riley 2.28
    Jess Uphill Rolo 2.30
    Carolyn Crumton Rio 2.32
         
4 ETSW Racers Lisa Palmer Horris 2.34
    Sarah Furber Beherrayn 2.36
    Tracey Hooper Daddy Cool 2.38
    April Richards Just Because II 2.40
         
5 BKRC triffle Dave Luff  Thatchers Gold 2.42
    Katie Rose Lloyd Sea Lord 2.44
    Becky Light Cwmtawe Polly 2.46